ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862112
nr 1386 2112
Franco Costa
(f. 1934), Italien
Franco Costa (b. 1934), Italy. "De Gabbiani". Signed, numbered 74/150. Subject: 70x100, outer dimensions including frame: 98x127cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "De Gabbiani". Signerad, numrerad 74/150. Motivet: 70x100, yttermått inklusive ram: 98x127cm
Franco Costa, born 1934, Italian painter.
1500
SEK 1600
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:41:34
1.000 kr
1.500 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.400 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik